Messe München, 5. & 6. Juni 2024

Teilnehmerverzeichnis

Betrieb Gemeinde
2TEC2 MOUSCRON
ACOSORB BOCHOLT
AKUSTIK PLUS BEHRINGEN STEPHANSKIRCHEN
ANKER GEBR. SCHOELLER DÜREN
AOS AKUSTIK OFFICE SYSTEME GMBH SCHOPFLOCH
AS CREATION TAPETEN GUMMERSBACH
ASONA GRAFSCHAFT-HOLZWEILER
AUER METALLPROFILE AUE-BAD SCHLEMA
AXAAR FAISTENAU
BANG & OLUFSEN MÜNCHEN
BASALTE MERELBEKE
BASWA ACOUSTIC BALDEGG
BAUWERK PARKETT BODELSHAUSEN
BENKISER ARMATURENWERK BURGLENGENFELD
BEST WOOD SCHNEIDER EBERHARDZELL
BETTE DELBRÜCK
BINDER PARAMETRIC METAL GMBH KARLSKRON-BRAUTLACH
BISAZZA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI)
BWB OBERFLÄCHENTECHNIK STANS-OBERDORF
CAIMI BREVETTI NOVA MILANESE
CALEIDO FLERO
CERAMICA CATALANO FABRICA DI ROMA
CERAMICHE COEM FIORANO MODENESE (MO)
CLAGE LÜNEBURG
CLEAF LISSONE
CLESTRA DREIEICH
COBEFA KOMEN
COMPUTERWORKS LÖRRACH
CORPOTHERMA HOCHST
CORSTON ARCHITECTURAL DETAIL WILTSHIRE
CREATION BAUMANN DIETZENBACH
DEKORAPUR BARSINGHAUSEN
DELABIE DORTMUND
DELTA LIGHT UEBACH-PALENBERG
DIN- SICHERHEITSTECHNIK LINZ
DOMICO DACH-, WAND- & FASSADENSYSTEME VÖCKLAMARKT
DORNBRACHT ISERLOHN
DOT SPOT SCHWARZENBRUCK
DRU VERWARMING DUIVEN
DURACH LEUTKIRCH
DURLUM SCHOPFHEIM
EASYFELT DE MEERN
ECOPHON LÜBECK
EESTAIRS BARNEVELD
EFFE PERFECT WELLNESS CESENA
EGE CARPETS BIELEFELD
EGGER HOLZWERKSTOFFE BRILON BRILON
EGOE LIFE SRO Bilovice
ERCO LEUCHTEN LUDENSCHEID
ERNST WAGNER REUTLINGEN
EURO SPRADLING POLINYA
FARO BARCELONA BARCELONA
FIMA CARLO FRATTINI BRIGA NOVARESE
FINDEISEN ETTLINGEN
FOCUS VIOLS LE FORT
FORBO FLOORING PADERBORN
FORSTER PROFILSYSTEME OBERURSEL
FREUND BERLIN
FROST HADSTEN
FSB FRANZ SCHNEIDER BRAKEL BRAKEL
GESSI SERRAVALLE SESIA (VC)
GIRA GIERSIEPEN RADEVORMWALD
GKD - GEBR. KUFFERATH DÜREN
GOLDBACH KIRCHNER RAUMCONCEPTE GEISELBACH
GRIESSER NENZING
GRIFFWERK BLAUSTEIN
GRÖMO MARKTOBERDORF
HAGER BLIESKASTEL
HART KERAMIK WALDSASSEN
HEWI HEINRICH WILKE BAD AROLSEN
HÖRL & HARTMANN ZIEGELTECHNIK DACHAU
IMI SURFACE DESIGN WETTRINGEN
IMPACT ACOUSTIC LUZERN
INDU LIGHT DEILINGEN
INFLOOR-GIRLOON HERZEBROCK-CLARHOLZ
INTERFACE DEUTSCHLAND KREFELD
IRIS CERAMICA FIORANO MODENESE
JAB JOSEF ANSTOETZ BIELEFELD
JULIUS BLUM HOCHST
KARCHER DESIGN BAD RAPPENAU
KERMI PLATTLING
KNAUF CEILING SOLUTIONS GRAFENAU
KRONOSPAN STEINHEIM SANDEBECK
KUNSTSTOFFWERK KATZBACH CHAM
LAMILUX REHAU
LAUFEN STAUDT
LED LINEAR DUISBURG
LICHTLAUF MÜNCHEN
LIGNOTREND PRODUKTIONS WEILHEIM-BANNHOLZ
LIVINGCERAMICS VILA-REAL
LOOPWOOD GINSHEIM-GUSTAVSBURG
M. KAINDL WALS
MARAZZI GROUP SASSUOLO (MO)
MARGAROLI INVORIO
MEISTERWERKE SCHULTE RÜTHEN
MELTEM WÄRMERÜCKGEWINNUNG ALLING
MOCOPINUS ULM
MODULAR LIGHTING INSTRUMENTS RUMBEKE
MORIC CZYZOWICE
MOSO INTERNATIONAL ZWAAG
MUTE WARSZAWA
NATURBO NESSELWANG
NATURINFORM REDWITZ A.D. RODACH
NEOLITH DISTRIBUTION ALMAZORA (CASTELLON)
NOVOFERM ISSELBURG - WERTH
NTGRATE KORTRIJK
OBJECTFLOR KÖLN
ORAC KÖLN
ORCA SOFTWARE NEUBEUERN
PALMBERG SCHÖNBERG
PHILLIP JEFFRIES Utrecht
PLANLICHT SCHWAZ/VOMP
POET AUDIO GRAZ
PROLED GROUP FRIEDBERG
RAK CERAMICS GERNSHEIM
REGENT LICHT DÜSSELDORF
REHAU REHAU
RIBAG LICHT SAFENWIL
RICHTER AKUSTIK & DESIGN MELLE ST ANNEN
ROBERT THOMAS NEUNKIRCHEN/SIEGERLAND
ROCKPANEL ROERMOND
ROLLO SOLAR BAD TÖLZ
ROMA BURGAU
RUBNER HAUS CHIENES
SATTLER GÖPPINGEN
SCHELLEVIS BETON DUSSEN
SCHLÜTER-SYSTEMS ISERLOHN
SCHÜCO INTERIOR SYSTEM BORGHOLZHAUSEN
SCHÜCO INTERNATIONAL BIELEFELD
SEVEN BEL LINZ
SIMONSWERK RHEDA-WIEDENBRÜCK
SOLARLUX MELLE
SONAE ARAUCO MEPPEN
SPÄH DESIGNED ACOUSTIC SCHEER
STO STÜHLINGEN
SUPERWOOD HAMPEN
SWISSFINELINE LANGNAU
TARKETT LUDWIGSHAFEN
TECE EMSDETTEN
TECNOGRAFICA CASTELLARANO (RE)
TESSERE CERVIA
TEXAA GRADIGNAN
TUBES RADIATORI RESANA
UNIFLOOR MÖNCHENGLADBACH
UZIN UTZ ULM
VARICOR GAGGENAU
VESCOM DEURNE
VILLEROY & BOCH METTLACH
VITADOOR STADTLOHN
VITRALUX BRUNIZO (BZ)
STEMESEDER by VON OST FENSTER HOF BEI SALZBURG
W&L JORDAN KASSEL
WALL & DECO SAVIO DI CERVIA (RA)
WE-EF LEUCHTEN BISPINGEN
WESTAG RHEDA-WIEDENBRÜCK
WEVER & DUCRÉ MARKT INDERSDORF
WUNSCHLEDER THYRNAU
XAL MARKT INDERSDORF
ZILENZIO ÖREBRO
ZWARTHOUT LEERSUM
ZWSOFT GUANGZHOU

In Kooperation mit

Design & Plan